Is Value, Diet Soda, Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), aspartame*, natural flavors, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium, and caffeine.

Check Value, Diet Soda, Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go