Is Valued Naturals Granola Fruit And Nut Soy Free?

Ingredients
oats, butter (cream, salt, milk), brown sugar, dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), dried blueberries j(blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), honey, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), raisins, vanilla, almonds, peanuts, walnuts, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, cinnamon,
Check Valued Naturals Granola Fruit And Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valued Naturals Granola Fruit And Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Cereal · Granule


