Is Valupak Chewable Vit C 80mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid Preparation (Ascorbic acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose) 58.2mg, Sodium Ascorbate Preparation (Corn Starch) 31.9mg, Dextrose preparation (Maltodextrin) 240.2mg, Maltodextrin 136.0mg, Flavouring preparation � Orange Flavour 9.0mg, Flavour � Natural Orange 9.0mg, Silicon Dioxide 5.1mg, E570 fatty Acids (Stearic Acid) 5.1mg, Magnesium Stearate 35.mg, Aspartame (Source of L-Phenylalanine) 2.0mg.

Check Valupak Chewable Vit C 80mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valupak Chewable Vit C 80mg is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking