Is Van Camp's® Original Beanee Weenee Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prepared White Beans (Water, White Beans), Chicken Franks (Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Less than 2% of: Corn Syrup, Spice Blend [Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Spices], Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Alpha Tocopherol [Antioxidant], Natural Flavor, in Calcium Alginate Casing Colored with Fruit Juice and Beta Carotene), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Sugar, Less than 2% of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Van Camp's® Original Beanee Weenee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Camp's® Original Beanee Weenee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Van Camp's® Original Beanee Weenee is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


