Is Vanilla And Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, glucose), Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Cocoa, Mono & diglycerides, Guar gum, Carob bean gum, Tara gum, Vanilla bean seeds, Natural flavour, Vanilla extract.

Check Vanilla And Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking