Is VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR FRESH GOAT CHEESE, VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pasteurized cultured goat milk
pasteurized cultured goat milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Goat Milk, Brown Sugar, Salt, Vanilla Bean, Vanilla Extract, Enzym
Check VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR FRESH GOAT CHEESE, VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR FRESH GOAT CHEESE, VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR FRESH GOAT CHEESE, VANILLA BEAN & BROWN SUGAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


