Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Cane Sugar, Water, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, 6 Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Where to buy
VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


