Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Cane Sugar, Water, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, 6 Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Where to buy
VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAMY BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE & CREAM is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


