Is VANILLA COOKIES, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR** (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY++ (FROM MILK), EGGS+[caret], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN* (EMULSIFIER).
Check VANILLA COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


