Is VANILLA CREAM EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CREAM EGG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, VANILLA, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME), AND SODIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check VANILLA CREAM EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CREAM EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREAM EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CREAM EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


