Is Vanilla crisp nutritional chocolate bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomaltulose, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Fibre (inulin), Galactose, Blueberry (5%), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour) (4.0%), Vitamin E, Emulsifier: Soya lecithin (produced from a non GM source), Vanilla extract (0.4%). Allergens: M contain traces of milk protein and other nute D suffering from galact 18°C. For best before d Dr. Coy's Health Fo Greystones Co info Wick H

Check Vanilla crisp nutritional chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast