Is Vanilla Draft Latte Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3

Check Vanilla Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.