Is VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED ALMOND BARK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


