Is VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole rolled oats
whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Rolled Oats, Milled Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Cornstarch, Honey, Almonds, Salt, Natural Flavor, Barley Malt Syrup, Herb Blend (Sugar, Cardamom, Fennel Seed, Fenugreek, Nutmeg)
Check VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
VANILLA GRANOLA CLUSTERS WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT CLUSTERS CEREAL WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


