Is Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis Hn019, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Lactis, Streptococcus Thermophilus), Billion Cfu Bifidobacterium Lactis Per 125Serving

Check Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Greek Frozen Yogourt with Probiotics is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast