Is VANILLA LATTE PLANT-BASED COFFEE DRINK, VANILLA LATTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), COCONUT MILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM), KOIA PROPRIETARY PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), CAPRYLIC ACID (MCT OIL), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE BEAN), GELLAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check VANILLA LATTE PLANT-BASED COFFEE DRINK, VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LATTE PLANT-BASED COFFEE DRINK, VANILLA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


