Is VANILLA LIGHT GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Fructose, Food Starch-modified, Acesulfame Potassium Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check VANILLA LIGHT GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LIGHT GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA LIGHT GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


