Is VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go