Is VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BLUE 1, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping