Is VANILLA PURPLE FROSTING, VANILLA PURPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, TBHQ [ANTIOXIDANT], CANOLA OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), WATER, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, PHOSPHORIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED 3, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, GUAR GUM, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check VANILLA PURPLE FROSTING, VANILLA PURPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PURPLE FROSTING, VANILLA PURPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


