Is Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley ( Gluten ), Oats ( Gluten ), Lactose ( Milk ), Orange, Vanilla, Hops, Yeast
Check Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSourFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


