Is Véa Andean Quinoa & Spices World Crisps Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Whole Grain Quinoa, Canola Oil, Cornstarch, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Potato Starch, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Less Than 2% of Garlic Powder, Salt, Dried Cilantro, Dried Lime Juice, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavor

Check Véa Andean Quinoa & Spices World Crisps Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Véa Andean Quinoa & Spices World Crisps Crackers is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich