Is Veetee Heat & Eat Thai Lime & Herb Rice 2X125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Thai Jasmine Rice (96%), Sunflower Oil, Lime Juice, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta-Lactone, Parsley, Natural Flavourings
Check Veetee Heat & Eat Thai Lime & Herb Rice 2X125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veetee Heat & Eat Thai Lime & Herb Rice 2X125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Good Thins Gluten Free Jalapeño & Lime Corn & Rice Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
About this product
Rice · Pouch


