Is Veg Lovers Crispy Potato Slices 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Batter Mix, Water, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Maize Flour, Maize Starch, Salt (E535), Skimmed Milk Powder, Raising Agents (E450i, E500ii)), Spice Extract

Check Veg Lovers Crispy Potato Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veg Lovers Crispy Potato Slices 300g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go