Is Vega Real Food Smoothie Tropical Green Paradise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil Powder, Acacia Gum, Oatmilk Powder, Kale Powder, Spinach Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Powder (for Colour), Guar Gum, Mango Powder, Lemon Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavours. May Contain Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Sesame.

Check Vega Real Food Smoothie Tropical Green Paradise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie