Is Vega Sport Premium Protein Powder Mocha -- 12 Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry Powder, Beet Root Powder (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans), Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Dairy, Soy, Egg And Tree Nuts

Check Vega Sport Premium Protein Powder Mocha -- 12 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vega Sport Premium Protein Powder Mocha -- 12 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go