Is Vegan Ceasar Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Cornflour, Yeast Flakes, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acid: Lactic Acid; Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cracked Black Pepper, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Vegan Ceasar Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping