Is VEGAN CHEDDAR FLAVORED BEYOND PUFFS, VEGAN CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GRAIN-FREE BLEND (BLACK BEAN, RED LENTIL, CASSAVA, PEA PROTEIN), EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN CHEDDAR SEASONING (TAPIOCA STARCH, VEGAN CHEESE [MALTODEXTRIN {TAPIOCA}, COCONUT OIL, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]).
Check VEGAN CHEDDAR FLAVORED BEYOND PUFFS, VEGAN CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN CHEDDAR FLAVORED BEYOND PUFFS, VEGAN CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Where to buy
VEGAN CHEDDAR FLAVORED BEYOND PUFFS, VEGAN CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


