Is The Kimchi Company Vegan Kimchi | 330 GRAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Korean Cabbage, Red Chili pepper powder, Radish, Salt, Garlic, Rice powder, Sugar, Onion, Spring Onion, Ginger
Check The Kimchi Company Vegan Kimchi | 330 GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Kimchi Company Vegan Kimchi | 330 GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake Sourdough, 16 oz
The Good Crisp Company Aged White Cheddar Potato Crisps
Silver Hills Bakery Vegan The Big 16 Sprouted Grain Bread - 22oz
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
SpicySourGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingTopping


