Is Vegan Lemon Cake Flavour Protein Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegan Protein Bar With Cocoa Coating And Lemon Cake Flavour, With Sweeteners. Ingredients: 30% Protein Blend (pea Protein, Rapeseed Protein, Fava Bean Protein), 20% Cocoa Coating (sweetener: Maltitol; Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder**; Emulsifier: Lecithins; Natural Flavouring), Fructo-oligosaccharides, Humectants: Polydextrose, Glycerol, Coconut Oil, 1.5% Lemon Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Natural Lemon Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.
Check Vegan Lemon Cake Flavour Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Lemon Cake Flavour Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


