Is Vegan Made Easy Coconut Veg Dahl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Lentil (9%), Coconut Cream (9%), Chickpeas, Onion, Beans (6%), Carrot (5%), Cauliflower (5%), Pumpkin (4%), Cherry Tomatoes (cherry Tomato (70%), Tomato Juice), Garlic, Ginger, Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Stock Powder, Salt, Curry Powder, Paprika, Turmeric, Curry Leaves Contains traces of Nuts, Soy, Eggs and Dairy.

Check Vegan Made Easy Coconut Veg Dahl against your own diets in the app.