Is VEGAN QUESO PARTY DIP, VEGAN QUESO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANNELLINI BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SALT, GREEN BANANA FLOUR, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENOS, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, TURMERIC POWDER

Check VEGAN QUESO PARTY DIP, VEGAN QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing