Is Vegan Sadhu Rogan Josh Curry Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion (27%), Sunflower Oil (21%), Garlic (12%), Ginger (12%), Tomato (9%), Salt (5%), Red Chilli Powder, Coriander Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Cumin, Mixed Ground Spices, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Vegan Sadhu Rogan Josh Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Sadhu Rogan Josh Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Sadhu Rogan Josh Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


