Is Vegan Smart Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, L-Alanine, L-Arginine, L-Aspartic Acid, L-Cysteine, L-Glutamic Acid, L-Glycine, L-Histidine, L-Isoleucine*#, L-Leucine*, L-Lysine*, L-Methionine*, L-Phenylalanine*, L-Proline, L-Serine, L-Threonine*, L-Tryptophan*, L-Tyrosine, L-Valine*. Vegan Smart Protein Blend (pea protein concentrate, brown rice protein, pumpkin protein), maltodextrin, cocoa, natural and/or artificial flavors, salt, guar gum, stevia, sucralose.

Check Vegan Smart Revolution Nutrition Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep