Is VEGAN TUNA ROLLS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FIBER, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SEAWEED EXTRACT, SEA SALT, TREHALOSE, AMINO ACID, NATURAL VEGAN FLAVOR, WHITE PEPPER.

Check VEGAN TUNA ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep