Is Vegan Wonder Vegan Protein Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Isolate, 5.3% Low-fat Cocoa Powder (emulsifier: Lecithins), Flavouring, Pea Protein Isolate, Rice Protein Concentrate, Hemp Seed Protein Powder, Sunflower Seed Protein Powder, Pumpkin Seed Protein Powder, Amaranth Flour Powder, Natural Flavouring, Flaxseed Flour, Bromelain, Thickener: Guar Gum, Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Glucose Syrup), Cassia Cinnamon Powder, Sweeteners: Sucralose And Steviol Glycosides. Contains Soy, Gluten.

Check Vegan Wonder Vegan Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go