Is Vegan Wrap Chipotle Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz Lactose Free?

Ingredients
cabbage blend (green cabbage, red cabbage, carrot), collards, water, chickpeas, lemon juice, sesame seeds, onion, jicama, cucumber, cilantro, garlic, salt, rice bran oil, parsley, dried chipotle pepper, cumin, pepper, coriander
Check Vegan Wrap Chipotle Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Wrap Chipotle Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Where to buy
Vegan Wrap Chipotle Falawesome Wrap, 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


