Is Vegetable Broth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetable Stock (Filtered Water, Organic Vegetable Concentrate (Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Sea Salt)), Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot Juice Concen

Check Vegetable Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go