Is VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND Soy Free?

Ingredients
FUJI APPLE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, LEMON JUICE, KALE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEPPERMINT AND GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT.
Check VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


