Is Vegetable Medley Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrots

Check Vegetable Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Medley is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking