Is Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm

Check Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Pasta Lasagna Sheets 255g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep