Is VEGETABLE SEASONING, VEGETABLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COARSE SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SPICES & SMOKED PAPRIKA

Check VEGETABLE SEASONING, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish