Is Vegetable soup with noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles 50% (wheat semolina, salt, water), concentrate for soup 50% (salt, dextrose, taste intensifier monosodium-glutamate E621, mixtures of dried vegetables 12%, (onion, leek, carrot, ground pepper, parsnip ), partially hydroganated vegetable fat (palm),spices: parsley leaf, pepper, acid citric acid E330,

Check Vegetable soup with noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch