No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, Broccoli, Tomatoes, Ranch Veggie Dip (Cream (Milk, Cream), Water, Soybean Oil, Buttermilk, Distilled Vinegar, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Egg Yolk, Onion, Lactic Acid, Dextrose, Garlic, Sugar, Carrots, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Guar Gum, Spice, Mono- And Diglycerides, Yeast Extract, Cultured Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum)

Check VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP | Spoonful