Is VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TROPIKALE PUREE (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC KIWI, ORGANIC GUAVA, ORGANIC MANGO).
Check VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


