Is VEGGIE KETCHUP, VEGGIE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, APPLE, VEGETABLE PUREE (CARROTS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, SPINACH), VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, ALLSPICE.
Check VEGGIE KETCHUP, VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE KETCHUP, VEGGIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGGIE KETCHUP, VEGGIE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


