Is Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL, PEA , AND CAULIFLOWER FLOURS

Check Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch