Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegideli Chicken Style Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

I-hydrogenatexi Vegetable Fat Sustajnabnx Vourtngs, Drjed Yeast, Salt, Onion Powder, Orbate, Thickener: Methyl Cellulose, Sugar, Allergen Advice: See List, Keep Refrigerated, Once Opened, Consume Within 48 Hours, Suitable For Freezil Consume Within 3 Months Of Freezing, Packaged Ina Protective Atmosphere, Nutritional Information

Check Vegideli Chicken Style Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Vegideli Chicken Style Pieces | Spoonful