Is Verkerks Salami Stick Traditional Aged Chorizo 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (92%), Salt, Spices, Raw Sugar, Dextrose , Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Natural Wood Smoke
Check Verkerks Salami Stick Traditional Aged Chorizo 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verkerks Salami Stick Traditional Aged Chorizo 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verkerks Salami Stick Traditional Aged Chorizo 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
ChewyDryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


