Is VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate
Check VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


